Base de données Le Fureteur - Données fiables

Louise DROUET dit LAPERCHEAge: 7717771854

Name
Louise DROUET dit LAPERCHE
Given names
Louise
Surname
DROUET
Also known as
LEDROIT
Also known as
LAPERCHE PERCHE
Birth about 1777
Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Elle a 77 ans à son décès selon son acte de sépulture
Religious marriageCharles LEFRANÇOISView this family
June 2, 1801 (Age 24)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Publication: Compilation et publication: Benoit Pontbriand - 1978
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a son
#1
Charles LEFRANÇOIS
April 2, 1804 (Age 27)
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism of a sonCharles LEFRANÇOIS
April 3, 1804 (Age 27)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Louise LEFRANÇOIS
October 29, 1805 (Age 28)
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Baptism of a daughterMarie Louise LEFRANÇOIS
October 29, 1805 (Age 28)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a daughterMarie Louise LEFRANÇOIS
January 8, 1806 (Age 29)
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Burial of a daughterMarie Louise LEFRANÇOIS
January 10, 1806 (Age 29)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Publication: Reconstitution exhaustive de la population du Québec ancien depuis le début de la colonisation française au XVIIe siècle à partir principalement des actes paroissiaux. www.genealogie.umontreal.ca
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a husbandCharles LEFRANÇOIS
April 1, 1829 (Age 52)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial of a husbandCharles LEFRANÇOIS
April 4, 1829 (Age 52)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death March 30, 1854 (Age 77)
Quality of data: primary evidence
Burial April 1, 1854 (2 days after death)
Religion: Catholique romaine
Quality of data: primary evidence
Family with parents - filiation prouvée par son acte de mariage - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Family with Charles LEFRANÇOIS - View this family
husband
Charles LEFRANÇOIS
Birth: about 1773 34 30L'Ange-Gardien, Québec
Death: April 1, 1829Québec, Bas Canada
herself
Marriage: June 2, 1801Notre-Dame-de-Québec, Bas Canada
3 years
son
Charles LEFRANÇOIS
Birth: April 2, 1804 31 27Québec, Bas Canada
Death:
19 months
daughter
Marie Louise LEFRANÇOIS
Birth: October 29, 1805 32 28Québec, Bas Canada
Death: January 8, 1806Québec, Bas Canada